úvod rozpis soutěže týmy hráči pravidla kontakt stanovy vybrat sezónu:  

Rozpis utkání

č. u. datum čas domácí hosté místo rozhodčí
2018-A03 22.03.2019 20:45 HK Medvedi Púchov HK Slovenskí Vlci ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A11 22.03.2019 22:30 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Tuleni ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C174 23.03.2019 10:45 Buldogs Team HC Sharks ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C175 23.03.2019 12:30 HC Pozlovice HC Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C180 23.03.2019 14:15 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HK Lavina Záriečie B ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B180 23.03.2019 17:15 Thirsty Team HC Tarantule Nedašov ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A05 23.03.2019 19:00 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Drink Team ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C178 23.03.2019 20:45 HC Šumičtí Sokoli NOaCO Team ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B178 23.03.2019 22:30 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Bílí Orli ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A11 24.03.2019 09:30 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Vrbětice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C160 24.03.2019 11:15 HK Lavina Záriečie B AHC Bojkovice B ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C031 24.03.2019 14:30 HC Pozlovice Buldogs Team ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A09 24.03.2019 16:15 HC Tuleni HC LiPo Flames ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B174 24.03.2019 18:00 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Vlachovice ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A10 24.03.2019 19:45 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Slavičín ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B176 24.03.2019 21:30 AHC Bojkovice A HC Francova Lhota ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C058 29.03.2019 20:45 HC Všemina HC Pozlovice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C162 29.03.2019 22:30 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Šumičtí Sokoli ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A13 30.03.2019 10:45 HC Drink Team HC Vrbětice ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A11 30.03.2019 12:30 HC LiPo Flames HC Slavičín ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A08 30.03.2019 14:15 HC Tuleni HC Brumov-Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B237 30.03.2019 17:15 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Francova Lhota ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A08 30.03.2019 19:00 HK Slovenskí Vlci HK Medvedi Púchov ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B147 30.03.2019 20:45 AHC Bojkovice A Thirsty Team ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B219 30.03.2019 22:30 HC Vlachovice HC Bílí Orli ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C243 31.03.2019 08:45 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C237 31.03.2019 10:30 HC Bylnice HC Všemina ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C238 31.03.2019 12:15 HC Sharks HC Pozlovice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C241 31.03.2019 15:15 AHC Bojkovice B HK Lavina Záriečie B ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A13 31.03.2019 17:00 HC Tuleni HC Slavičín ZS BB Nezadáno
2018-A06 31.03.2019 18:45 HC LiPo Flames HC Brumov-Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
18-B239 31.03.2019 20:30 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Bílí Orli ZS BB Nezadáno
18-C239 31.03.2019 22:15 Buldogs Team NOaCO Team ZS BB Nezadáno
vytvořeno ZK