úvod rozpis soutěže týmy hráči pravidla kontakt stanovy vybrat sezónu:  

Rozpis utkání

č. u. datum čas domácí hosté místo rozhodčí
4081 19.01.2018 20:30 HC Valašské Klobouky AHC Bojkovice B ZS BB Nezadáno
3973 19.01.2018 22:15 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří ZS BB Nezadáno
3378 20.01.2018 14:15 Young Guns Dubnica Ravenous Eagles ZS BB Nezadáno
3865 20.01.2018 16:00 Thirsty Team HC Tuleni ZS BB Nezadáno
4082 20.01.2018 17:45 HC Všemina HC Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
3974 20.01.2018 19:30 HC Vlachovice HC Francova Lhota ZS BB Nezadáno
4083 20.01.2018 21:15 HK Lavina Záriečie B NOaCO Team ZS BB Nezadáno
3972 21.01.2018 09:30 VHK Ploština HC Bílí Orli ZS BB Nezadáno
3864 21.01.2018 11:15 HK Slovenskí Vlci Bílí Vlci Poteč ZS BB Nezadáno
3866 21.01.2018 14:45 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Drink Team ZS BB Nezadáno
3867 21.01.2018 16:30 HC ST HC Klobucké Laviny ZS BB Nezadáno
3975 21.01.2018 18:15 HC Tarantule Nedašov Tučňáci Horní Lideč ZS BB Nezadáno
4080 21.01.2018 20:00 HC Sharks AHC Bojkovice A ZS BB Nezadáno
3379 21.01.2018 21:45 HC Slavičín CSKA Púchov ZS BB Nezadáno
3861 26.01.2018 20:30 HC Tuleni HC Svatý Štěpán ZS BB Nezadáno
3976 26.01.2018 22:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Vlachovice ZS BB Nezadáno
3977 27.01.2018 13:00 HC Francova Lhota HK Lavina Záriečie A ZS BB Nezadáno
3860 27.01.2018 14:45 HC Drink Team HC ST ZS BB Nezadáno
4086 27.01.2018 16:30 AHC Bojkovice B HC Sharks ZS BB Nezadáno
3374 27.01.2018 18:15 CSKA Púchov HC Brumov-Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
3978 27.01.2018 20:00 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří VHK Ploština ZS BB Nezadáno
4085 27.01.2018 21:45 HC Bylnice HC Valašské Klobouky ZS BB Nezadáno
4087 28.01.2018 14:45 AHC Bojkovice A Buldogs Team ZS BB Nezadáno
4084 28.01.2018 16:30 NOaCO Team HC Všemina ZS BB Nezadáno
3979 28.01.2018 18:15 HC Bílí Orli HC Vrbětice ZS BB Nezadáno
3373 28.01.2018 20:00 Young Guns Dubnica HC Sborná Lidečko ZS BB Nezadáno
3862 28.01.2018 21:45 Bílí Vlci Poteč Thirsty Team ZS BB Nezadáno
4091 02.02.2018 20:45 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Všemina ZS BB Nezadáno
4089 02.02.2018 22:30 HC Bylnice HC Sharks ZS BB Nezadáno
3982 03.02.2018 14:00 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HK Lavina Záriečie A ZS BB Nezadáno
3874 03.02.2018 15:45 HC Klobucké Laviny Thirsty Team ZS BB Nezadáno
3980 03.02.2018 17:30 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Vrbětice ZS BB Nezadáno
3981 03.02.2018 19:15 HC Francova Lhota VHK Ploština ZS BB Nezadáno
3369 03.02.2018 21:00 Ravenous Eagles CSKA Púchov ZS BB Nezadáno
4090 03.02.2018 22:45 NOaCO Team HC Valašské Klobouky ZS BB Nezadáno
3875 04.02.2018 11:15 HC ST HC Svatý Štěpán ZS BB Nezadáno
3873 04.02.2018 14:45 HC Drink Team HK Slovenskí Vlci ZS BB Nezadáno
3983 04.02.2018 16:30 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Vlachovice ZS BB Nezadáno
4088 04.02.2018 18:15 AHC Bojkovice B Buldogs Team ZS BB Nezadáno
3377 04.02.2018 20:00 Young Guns Dubnica HC Slavičín ZS BB Nezadáno
3872 04.02.2018 21:45 HC Tuleni HC Rokytnice-Bojkovice ZS BB Nezadáno
4094 09.02.2018 20:30 Buldogs Team HC Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
3877 09.02.2018 22:15 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Klobucké Laviny ZS BB Nezadáno
3879 10.02.2018 08:30 Bílí Vlci Poteč HC Tuleni ZS BB Nezadáno
3987 10.02.2018 10:15 HC Bílí Orli HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří ZS BB Nezadáno
3985 10.02.2018 12:00 VHK Ploština Tučňáci Horní Lideč ZS BB Nezadáno
4092 10.02.2018 13:45 HC Valašské Klobouky HK Lavina Záriečie B ZS BB Nezadáno
3389 10.02.2018 15:30 HC Brumov-Bylnice CSKA Púchov ZS BB Nezadáno
4093 10.02.2018 17:15 HC Sharks NOaCO Team ZS BB Nezadáno
3984 10.02.2018 19:00 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Tarantule Nedašov ZS BB Nezadáno
3388 10.02.2018 20:45 HC Sborná Lidečko Young Guns Dubnica ZS BB Nezadáno
3878 10.02.2018 22:30 HC Rokytnice-Bojkovice HC Drink Team ZS BB Nezadáno
3986 11.02.2018 15:15 HC Vrbětice HC Francova Lhota ZS BB Nezadáno
3876 11.02.2018 17:00 Thirsty Team HC ST ZS BB Nezadáno
3387 11.02.2018 18:45 Ravenous Eagles HC Slavičín ZS BB Nezadáno
4095 11.02.2018 20:30 AHC Bojkovice A AHC Bojkovice B ZS BB Nezadáno
4102 16.02.2018 20:30 AHC Bojkovice A NOaCO Team ZS BB Nezadáno
3382 16.02.2018 22:15 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Slavičín ZS BB Nezadáno
3383 17.02.2018 13:00 CSKA Púchov Young Guns Dubnica ZS BB Nezadáno
4101 17.02.2018 14:45 Buldogs Team HK Lavina Záriečie B ZS BB Nezadáno
3992 17.02.2018 16:30 VHK Ploština HC Vlachovice ZS BB Nezadáno
4100 17.02.2018 18:15 HC Sharks HC Všemina ZS BB Nezadáno
3994 17.02.2018 20:00 HC Bílí Orli Tučňáci Horní Lideč ZS BB Nezadáno
3886 17.02.2018 21:45 Bílí Vlci Poteč HC Klobucké Laviny ZS BB Nezadáno
3885 18.02.2018 09:30 HC Rokytnice-Bojkovice HC ST ZS BB Nezadáno
4103 18.02.2018 11:15 AHC Bojkovice B HC Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
3995 18.02.2018 14:45 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Francova Lhota ZS BB Nezadáno
3884 18.02.2018 16:30 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Svatý Štěpán ZS BB Nezadáno
3993 18.02.2018 18:15 HC Vrbětice HC Tarantule Nedašov ZS BB Nezadáno
3887 18.02.2018 20:00 HC Tuleni HC Drink Team ZS BB Nezadáno
3381 18.02.2018 21:45 Ravenous Eagles HC Sborná Lidečko ZS BB Nezadáno
3996 23.02.2018 20:30 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří ZS BB Nezadáno
4076 23.02.2018 22:15 HC Bylnice HK Lavina Záriečie B ZS BB Nezadáno
4104 24.02.2018 10:45 NOaCO Team AHC Bojkovice B ZS BB Nezadáno
3999 24.02.2018 14:15 HK Lavina Záriečie A VHK Ploština ZS BB Nezadáno
3386 24.02.2018 16:00 HC Slavičín HC Sborná Lidečko ZS BB Nezadáno
3888 24.02.2018 17:45 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Tuleni ZS BB Nezadáno
4107 24.02.2018 19:30 HC Valašské Klobouky HC Sharks ZS BB Nezadáno
3891 24.02.2018 21:15 Thirsty Team HK Slovenskí Vlci ZS BB Nezadáno
3889 24.02.2018 23:00 HC ST Bílí Vlci Poteč ZS BB Nezadáno
3384 25.02.2018 14:45 CSKA Púchov Ravenous Eagles ZS BB Nezadáno
4105 25.02.2018 16:30 HK Lavina Záriečie B AHC Bojkovice A ZS BB Nezadáno
3997 25.02.2018 18:15 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Bílí Orli ZS BB Nezadáno
3890 25.02.2018 20:00 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Rokytnice-Bojkovice ZS BB Nezadáno
4106 25.02.2018 21:45 HC Všemina Buldogs Team ZS BB Nezadáno
3881 02.03.2018 20:30 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Rokytnice-Bojkovice ZS BB Nezadáno
3882 02.03.2018 22:15 HC ST HK Slovenskí Vlci ZS BB Nezadáno
4096 03.03.2018 17:15 HC Bylnice AHC Bojkovice A ZS BB Nezadáno
3989 03.03.2018 19:00 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Vrbětice ZS BB Nezadáno
3991 03.03.2018 20:45 HC Vlachovice HK Lavina Záriečie A ZS BB Nezadáno
3988 03.03.2018 22:30 HC Francova Lhota HC Bílí Orli ZS BB Nezadáno
4097 04.03.2018 14:45 NOaCO Team Buldogs Team ZS BB Nezadáno
3880 04.03.2018 16:30 HC Drink Team Bílí Vlci Poteč ZS BB Nezadáno
3854 04.03.2018 18:15 HC Rokytnice-Bojkovice HC Svatý Štěpán ZS BB Nezadáno
3990 04.03.2018 20:00 HC Tarantule Nedašov VHK Ploština ZS BB Nezadáno
4099 04.03.2018 21:45 HC Všemina HC Valašské Klobouky ZS BB Nezadáno
3893 09.03.2018 20:30 Bílí Vlci Poteč HC Svatý Štěpán ZS BB Nezadáno
4108 09.03.2018 22:15 Buldogs Team HC Valašské Klobouky ZS BB Nezadáno
3892 10.03.2018 14:30 HC Rokytnice-Bojkovice Thirsty Team ZS BB Nezadáno
4001 10.03.2018 16:15 HC Bílí Orli HC Vlachovice ZS BB Nezadáno
3895 10.03.2018 18:00 HC Drink Team HC Klobucké Laviny ZS BB Nezadáno
4109 10.03.2018 19:45 AHC Bojkovice A HC Všemina ZS BB Nezadáno
4000 10.03.2018 21:30 HC Vrbětice HK Lavina Záriečie A ZS BB Nezadáno
3894 11.03.2018 09:30 HC Tuleni HC ST ZS BB Nezadáno
4003 11.03.2018 11:15 HC Francova Lhota Tučňáci Horní Lideč ZS BB Nezadáno
4111 11.03.2018 14:45 HC Bylnice NOaCO Team ZS BB Nezadáno
3385 11.03.2018 16:30 Young Guns Dubnica HC Brumov-Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
4079 11.03.2018 18:15 Buldogs Team HC Sharks ZS BB Nezadáno
4110 11.03.2018 20:00 AHC Bojkovice B HK Lavina Záriečie B ZS BB Nezadáno
4002 11.03.2018 21:45 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HC Tarantule Nedašov ZS BB Nezadáno
3965 16.03.2018 20:45 HC Vlachovice HC Bílí Orli ZS BB Nezadáno
3896 16.03.2018 22:30 HC ST HC Drink Team ZS BB Nezadáno
4113 17.03.2018 12:00 HC Všemina AHC Bojkovice B ZS BB Nezadáno
3897 17.03.2018 13:45 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Tuleni ZS BB Nezadáno
4115 17.03.2018 15:30 HC Sharks Buldogs Team ZS BB Nezadáno
3899 17.03.2018 17:15 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Rokytnice-Bojkovice ZS BB Nezadáno
4112 17.03.2018 19:00 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
4007 17.03.2018 20:45 VHK Ploština HC Vrbětice ZS BB Nezadáno
4004 17.03.2018 22:30 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Francova Lhota ZS BB Nezadáno
4114 18.03.2018 14:45 HC Valašské Klobouky AHC Bojkovice A ZS BB Nezadáno
4005 18.03.2018 16:30 HC Vlachovice HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří ZS BB Nezadáno
3859 18.03.2018 18:15 HC Klobucké Laviny HC Drink Team ZS BB Nezadáno
4006 18.03.2018 20:00 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Bílí Orli ZS BB Nezadáno
3898 18.03.2018 21:45 Thirsty Team Bílí Vlci Poteč ZS BB Nezadáno
4008 23.03.2018 20:30 HC Bílí Orli VHK Ploština ZS BB Nezadáno
3901 23.03.2018 22:15 HC Tuleni Thirsty Team ZS BB Nezadáno
3900 24.03.2018 17:15 Bílí Vlci Poteč HK Slovenskí Vlci ZS BB Nezadáno
3902 24.03.2018 19:00 HC Drink Team HC Svatý Štěpán ZS BB Nezadáno
4116 24.03.2018 20:45 AHC Bojkovice A HC Sharks ZS BB Nezadáno
4117 24.03.2018 22:30 AHC Bojkovice B HC Valašské Klobouky ZS BB Nezadáno
4009 25.03.2018 17:45 HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří HK Lavina Záriečie A ZS BB Nezadáno
4010 25.03.2018 19:30 HC Francova Lhota HC Vlachovice ZS BB Nezadáno
3358 25.03.2018 21:15 HC Sborná Lidečko Young Guns Dubnica ZS BB Nezadáno
3903 30.03.2018 20:30 HC Klobucké Laviny HC ST ZS BB Nezadáno
4119 30.03.2018 22:15 NOaCO Team HK Lavina Záriečie B ZS BB Nezadáno
4011 31.03.2018 10:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Tarantule Nedašov ZS BB Nezadáno
4118 31.03.2018 12:00 HC Bylnice HC Všemina ZS BB Nezadáno
3907 31.03.2018 13:45 HC Rokytnice-Bojkovice Bílí Vlci Poteč ZS BB Nezadáno
4013 31.03.2018 15:30 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Francova Lhota ZS BB Nezadáno
4015 31.03.2018 17:15 HC Vrbětice HC Bílí Orli ZS BB Nezadáno
4014 31.03.2018 19:00 VHK Ploština HC Bohuslavice n. Vláří ZS BB Nezadáno
4123 31.03.2018 20:45 Buldogs Team AHC Bojkovice A ZS BB Nezadáno
3905 01.04.2018 09:30 Thirsty Team HC Drink Team ZS BB Nezadáno
3906 01.04.2018 11:15 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Tuleni ZS BB Nezadáno
3904 01.04.2018 14:45 HC Svatý Štěpán HC Klobucké Laviny ZS BB Nezadáno
4120 01.04.2018 16:30 HC Všemina NOaCO Team ZS BB Nezadáno
4012 01.04.2018 18:15 HC Vlachovice Tučňáci Horní Lideč ZS BB Nezadáno
4121 01.04.2018 20:00 HC Valašské Klobouky HC Bylnice ZS BB Nezadáno
3968 01.04.2018 21:45 HC Francova Lhota HC Tarantule Nedašov ZS BB Nezadáno
4122 01.04.2018 21:45 HC Sharks AHC Bojkovice B ZS BB Nezadáno
3855 06.04.2018 19:45 HK Slovenskí Vlci Thirsty Team ZS BB Nezadáno
vytvořeno ZK