úvod rozpis soutěže týmy hráči pravidla kontakt stanovy vybrat sezónu:  

Valašská Hokejová Liga - A

1. kolo
4545 08.09.2019 11:15 HC Slavičín CSKA Púchov 5:11 ZS BB
4546 07.09.2019 16:45 HK Slovenskí Vlci HK Lavina Záriečie A 7:12 ZS BB
4547 07.09.2019 18:30 HC Lidečko Flames HC Drink Team 9:2 ZS BB
4548 08.09.2019 18:30 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Vrbětice 5:7 ZS BB

2. kolo
4549 05.10.2019 22:45 HC Drink Team HC Brumov-Bylnice 10:14 ZS BB
4550 15.09.2019 19:45 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Lidečko Flames 4:9 ZS BB
4551 05.10.2019 21:00 CSKA Púchov HK Slovenskí Vlci 2:8 ZS BB
4552 14.09.2019 20:45 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Slavičín 14:2 ZS BB

3. kolo
4553 21.09.2019 20:15 HK Slovenskí Vlci HK Medvedi Púchov 6:7 ZS BB
4554 11.10.2019 22:30 HC Lidečko Flames CSKA Púchov 5:1 ZS BB
4555 13.10.2019 21:30 HC Brumov-Bylnice HK Lavina Záriečie A 7:4 ZS BB
4556 21.09.2019 16:45 HC Vrbětice HC Drink Team 8:7 sn ZS BB

4. kolo
4557 05.10.2019 19:15 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Vrbětice 10:11 ZS BB
4558 28.09.2019 17:15 CSKA Púchov HC Brumov-Bylnice 7:4 ZS BB
4559 06.10.2019 18:15 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Lidečko Flames 5:7 ZS BB
4560 29.09.2019 21:30 HC Slavičín HK Slovenskí Vlci 5:7 ZS BB

5. kolo
4561 14.12.2019 18:00 HC Lidečko Flames HC Slavičín : ZS BB
4562 18.10.2019 20:45 HC Brumov-Bylnice HK Medvedi Púchov 6:8 ZS BB
4563 14.09.2019 12:00 HC Vrbětice CSKA Púchov 0:5 ZS BB
4564 29.09.2019 10:45 HC Drink Team HK Lavina Záriečie A 3:8 ZS BB

6. kolo
4565 15.09.2019 21:30 CSKA Púchov HC Drink Team 7:2 ZS BB
4566 23.11.2019 17:15 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Vrbětice 14:8 ZS BB
4567 HC Slavičín HC Brumov-Bylnice : ZS BB
4568 23.11.2019 13:45 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Lidečko Flames 7:9 ZS BB

7. kolo
4569 15.09.2019 09:30 HC Brumov-Bylnice HK Slovenskí Vlci 8:9 sn ZS BB
4570 11.10.2019 20:45 HC Vrbětice HC Slavičín 7:16 ZS BB
4571 12.10.2019 15:45 HC Drink Team HK Medvedi Púchov 0:5 ZS BB
4572 20.09.2019 20:45 HK Lavina Záriečie A CSKA Púchov 6:4 ZS BB

8. kolo
4573 28.09.2019 08:30 HK Medvedi Púchov HK Lavina Záriečie A 13:5 ZS BB
4574 23.11.2019 15:30 HC Slavičín HC Drink Team 9:4 ZS BB
4575 15.11.2019 20:45 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Vrbětice 11:9 ZS BB
4576 21.09.2019 18:30 HC Lidečko Flames HC Brumov-Bylnice 3:8 ZS BB

9. kolo
4577 27.09.2019 22:30 HC Vrbětice HC Lidečko Flames 9:1 ZS BB
4578 HC Drink Team HK Slovenskí Vlci : ZS BB
4579 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Slavičín : ZS BB
4580 13.12.2019 20:45 CSKA Púchov HK Medvedi Púchov : ZS BB

10. kolo
4581 20.10.2019 18:30 CSKA Púchov HC Slavičín 14:2 ZS BB
4582 19.10.2019 21:45 HK Lavina Záriečie A HK Slovenskí Vlci 6:8 ZS BB
4583 19.10.2019 14:45 HC Drink Team HC Lidečko Flames 6:5 sn ZS BB
4584 20.10.2019 16:45 HC Vrbětice HC Brumov-Bylnice 4:5 sn ZS BB

11. kolo
4585 26.10.2019 17:45 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Drink Team 11:8 ZS BB
4586 26.10.2019 16:00 HC Lidečko Flames HK Lavina Záriečie A 3:9 ZS BB
4587 27.10.2019 14:45 HK Slovenskí Vlci CSKA Púchov 0:5 ZS BB
4588 26.10.2019 14:15 HC Slavičín HK Medvedi Púchov 7:11 ZS BB

12. kolo
4589 03.11.2019 19:45 HK Medvedi Púchov HK Slovenskí Vlci 10:6 ZS BB
4590 03.11.2019 14:30 CSKA Púchov HC Lidečko Flames 6:4 ZS BB
4591 02.11.2019 15:30 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Brumov-Bylnice 6:11 ZS BB
4592 02.11.2019 22:30 HC Drink Team HC Vrbětice 6:4 ZS BB

13. kolo
4593 10.11.2019 16:15 HC Vrbětice HK Lavina Záriečie A 7:6 ZS BB
4594 10.11.2019 18:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice CSKA Púchov 12:3 ZS BB
4595 10.11.2019 21:30 HC Lidečko Flames HK Medvedi Púchov 5:11 ZS BB
4596 09.11.2019 18:30 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Slavičín 3:6 ZS BB

14. kolo
4597 16.11.2019 22:30 HC Slavičín HC Lidečko Flames 3:7 ZS BB
4598 16.11.2019 12:00 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Brumov-Bylnice 10:7 ZS BB
4599 17.11.2019 16:15 CSKA Púchov HC Vrbětice 5:10 ZS BB
4600 15.11.2019 22:30 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Drink Team 7:2 ZS BB

15. kolo
4601 01.12.2019 19:45 HC Drink Team CSKA Púchov 5:6 sn ZS BB
4602 30.11.2019 22:00 HC Vrbětice HK Medvedi Púchov 9:7 ZS BB
4603 29.11.2019 22:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Slavičín 9:5 ZS BB
4604 01.12.2019 16:15 HC Lidečko Flames HK Slovenskí Vlci 5:0 ZS BB

16. kolo
4605 07.12.2019 18:45 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Brumov-Bylnice : ZS BB
4606 07.12.2019 13:30 HC Slavičín HC Vrbětice : ZS BB
4607 07.12.2019 11:45 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Drink Team : ZS BB
4608 07.12.2019 22:15 CSKA Púchov HK Lavina Záriečie A : ZS BB

17. kolo
4609 21.12.2019 13:45 HK Lavina Záriečie A HK Medvedi Púchov : ZS BB
4610 21.12.2019 15:30 HC Drink Team HC Slavičín : ZS BB
4611 21.12.2019 08:30 HC Vrbětice HK Slovenskí Vlci : ZS BB
4612 21.12.2019 20:45 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Lidečko Flames : ZS BB

18. kolo
4613 05.01.2020 21:30 HC Lidečko Flames HC Vrbětice : ZS BB
4614 04.01.2020 21:45 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Drink Team : ZS BB
4615 03.01.2020 22:30 HC Slavičín HK Lavina Záriečie A : ZS BB
4616 05.01.2020 19:45 HK Medvedi Púchov CSKA Púchov : ZS BB

19. kolo
4617 12.01.2020 20:45 HC Slavičín CSKA Púchov : ZS BB
4618 12.01.2020 17:15 HK Slovenskí Vlci HK Lavina Záriečie A : ZS BB
4619 HC Lidečko Flames HC Drink Team : ZS BB
4620 11.01.2020 15:45 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Vrbětice : ZS BB

20. kolo
4621 17.01.2020 20:45 HC Drink Team HC Brumov-Bylnice : ZS BB
4622 18.01.2020 21:30 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Lidečko Flames : ZS BB
4623 19.01.2020 09:00 CSKA Púchov HK Slovenskí Vlci : ZS BB
4624 18.01.2020 18:00 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Slavičín : ZS BB

21. kolo
4625 HK Slovenskí Vlci HK Medvedi Púchov : ZS BB
4626 HC Lidečko Flames CSKA Púchov : ZS BB
4627 23.11.2019 10:15 HC Brumov-Bylnice HK Lavina Záriečie A 9:6 ZS BB
4628 19.01.2020 19:45 HC Vrbětice HC Drink Team : ZS BB

22. kolo
4629 26.01.2020 14:30 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Vrbětice : ZS BB
4630 25.01.2020 22:45 CSKA Púchov HC Brumov-Bylnice : ZS BB
4631 25.01.2020 12:15 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Lidečko Flames : ZS BB
4632 25.01.2020 14:00 HC Slavičín HK Slovenskí Vlci : ZS BB

23. kolo
4633 HC Lidečko Flames HC Slavičín : ZS BB
4634 HC Brumov-Bylnice HK Medvedi Púchov : ZS BB
4635 HC Vrbětice CSKA Púchov : ZS BB
4636 HC Drink Team HK Lavina Záriečie A : ZS BB

24. kolo
4637 CSKA Púchov HC Drink Team : ZS BB
4638 HK Medvedi Púchov HC Vrbětice : ZS BB
4639 HC Slavičín HC Brumov-Bylnice : ZS BB
4640 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Lidečko Flames : ZS BB

25. kolo
4641 HC Brumov-Bylnice HK Slovenskí Vlci : ZS BB
4642 HC Vrbětice HC Slavičín : ZS BB
4643 HC Drink Team HK Medvedi Púchov : ZS BB
4644 HK Lavina Záriečie A CSKA Púchov : ZS BB

26. kolo
4645 HK Medvedi Púchov HK Lavina Záriečie A : ZS BB
4646 HC Slavičín HC Drink Team : ZS BB
4647 13.12.2019 22:30 HK Slovenskí Vlci HC Vrbětice : ZS BB
4648 HC Lidečko Flames HC Brumov-Bylnice : ZS BB

27. kolo
4649 HC Vrbětice HC Lidečko Flames : ZS BB
4650 HC Drink Team HK Slovenskí Vlci : ZS BB
4651 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Slavičín : ZS BB
4652 CSKA Púchov HK Medvedi Púchov : ZS BB

vytvořeno ZK