úvod rozpis soutěže týmy hráči pravidla kontakt stanovy vybrat sezónu:  

Valašská Hokejová Liga - B

1. kolo
18-B001 08.09.2018 13:30 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Pozlovice 13:3 ZS BB
18-B002 09.09.2018 14:45 HC Bílí Orli AHC Bojkovice A 9:2 ZS BB
18-B003 08.09.2018 22:30 HC Francova Lhota Tučňáci Horní Lideč 1:7 ZS BB
18-B004 09.09.2018 18:15 HC Vlachovice HK Lavina Záriečie A 3:7 ZS BB

2. kolo
18-B005 15.09.2018 17:00 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Vlachovice 4:5 ZS BB
18-B006 16.09.2018 19:45 AHC Bojkovice A HC Francova Lhota 7:8 sn ZS BB
18-B007 14.09.2018 22:00 HC Pozlovice HC Bílí Orli 2:10 ZS BB
18-B008 15.09.2018 22:15 Thirsty Team HC Tarantule Nedašov 4:2 ZS BB

3. kolo
18-B009 22.09.2018 16:30 HC Bílí Orli Thirsty Team 7:1 ZS BB
18-B010 HC Francova Lhota HC Pozlovice : ZS BB
18-B011 HC Vlachovice AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
18-B012 23.09.2018 14:30 HK Lavina Záriečie A Tučňáci Horní Lideč 13:3 ZS BB

4. kolo
18-B030 30.09.2018 14:30 AHC Bojkovice A HK Lavina Záriečie A 5:15 ZS BB
18-B032 28.09.2018 20:45 HC Pozlovice HC Vlachovice 3:11 ZS BB
18-B034 28.09.2018 22:30 Thirsty Team HC Francova Lhota 8:9 ZS BB
18-B036 30.09.2018 16:15 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Bílí Orli 4:5 ZS BB

5. kolo
18-B039 07.10.2018 14:30 HC Francova Lhota HC Tarantule Nedašov 2:6 ZS BB
18-B041 07.10.2018 19:45 HC Vlachovice Thirsty Team 6:10 ZS BB
18-B043 06.10.2018 18:30 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Pozlovice 10:2 ZS BB
18-B045 06.10.2018 13:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč AHC Bojkovice A 3:4 sn ZS BB

6. kolo
18-B048 HC Pozlovice Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
18-B050 13.10.2018 20:30 Thirsty Team HK Lavina Záriečie A 7:8 ZS BB
18-B052 14.10.2018 18:00 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Vlachovice 8:0 ZS BB
18-B054 13.10.2018 18:45 HC Bílí Orli HC Francova Lhota 0:4 ZS BB

7. kolo
18-B057 20.10.2018 13:00 HC Vlachovice HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
18-B059 20.10.2018 20:00 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
18-B061 21.10.2018 11:14 Tučňáci Horní Lideč Thirsty Team : ZS BB
18-B063 21.10.2018 09:30 AHC Bojkovice A HC Pozlovice : ZS BB

8. kolo
18-B066 27.10.2018 13:30 Thirsty Team AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
18-B068 27.10.2018 22:15 HC Tarantule Nedašov Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
18-B070 28.10.2018 11:15 HC Bílí Orli HK Lavina Záriečie A : ZS BB
18-B072 27.10.2018 11:45 HC Francova Lhota HC Vlachovice : ZS BB

9. kolo
18-B075 04.11.2018 19:45 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB
18-B077 02.11.2018 22:30 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
18-B079 AHC Bojkovice A HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
18-B081 04.11.2018 21:30 HC Pozlovice Thirsty Team : ZS BB

10. kolo
18-B084 22.09.2018 20:00 HC Pozlovice HC Tarantule Nedašov 1:11 ZS BB
18-B086 10.11.2018 20:30 AHC Bojkovice A HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
18-B088 10.11.2018 15:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB
18-B090 09.11.2018 20:45 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Vlachovice : ZS BB

11. kolo
18-B093 17.11.2018 13:30 HC Vlachovice Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
18-B095 17.11.2018 20:30 HC Francova Lhota AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
18-B097 18.11.2018 14:30 HC Bílí Orli HC Pozlovice : ZS BB
18-B099 17.11.2018 17:00 HC Tarantule Nedašov Thirsty Team : ZS BB

12. kolo
18-B102 24.11.2018 13:00 Thirsty Team HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
18-B104 23.11.2018 22:30 HC Pozlovice HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB
18-B106 25.11.2018 16:15 AHC Bojkovice A HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
18-B108 24.11.2018 21:45 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HK Lavina Záriečie A : ZS BB

13. kolo
18-B111 01.12.2018 17:00 HK Lavina Záriečie A AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
18-B113 01.12.2018 18:45 HC Vlachovice HC Pozlovice : ZS BB
18-B115 02.12.2018 18:00 HC Francova Lhota Thirsty Team : ZS BB
18-B117 01.12.2018 20:30 HC Bílí Orli HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB

14. kolo
18-B120 09.12.2018 09:30 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB
18-B122 08.12.2018 20:00 Thirsty Team HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
18-B124 08.12.2018 14:45 HC Pozlovice HK Lavina Záriečie A : ZS BB
18-B126 07.12.2018 20:45 AHC Bojkovice A Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB

15. kolo
18-B129 15.12.2018 15:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Pozlovice : ZS BB
18-B131 16.12.2018 11:15 HK Lavina Záriečie A Thirsty Team : ZS BB
18-B133 14.12.2018 22:30 HC Vlachovice HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
18-B135 15.12.2018 17:00 HC Francova Lhota HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB

16. kolo
18-B138 HC Bílí Orli HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
18-B140 HC Tarantule Nedašov HK Lavina Záriečie A : ZS BB
18-B142 Thirsty Team Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
18-B144 HC Pozlovice AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB

17. kolo
18-B147 AHC Bojkovice A Thirsty Team : ZS BB
18-B149 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
18-B151 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
18-B153 HC Vlachovice HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB

18. kolo
18-B156 HC Francova Lhota HK Lavina Záriečie A : ZS BB
18-B158 HC Bílí Orli Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
18-B160 HC Tarantule Nedašov AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
18-B162 Thirsty Team HC Pozlovice : ZS BB

19. kolo
18-B165 10.11.2018 13:30 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Pozlovice : ZS BB
18-B167 HC Bílí Orli AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
18-B169 HC Francova Lhota Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
18-B171 HC Vlachovice HK Lavina Záriečie A : ZS BB

20. kolo
18-B174 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
18-B176 AHC Bojkovice A HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB
18-B178 HC Pozlovice HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
18-B180 Thirsty Team HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB

21. kolo
18-B183 HC Bílí Orli Thirsty Team : ZS BB
18-B185 HC Francova Lhota HC Pozlovice : ZS BB
18-B187 HC Vlachovice AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
18-B189 HK Lavina Záriečie A Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB

22. kolo
18-B192 AHC Bojkovice A HK Lavina Záriečie A : ZS BB
18-B194 HC Pozlovice HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
18-B196 Thirsty Team HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB
18-B198 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB

23. kolo
18-B201 HC Francova Lhota HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
18-B203 HC Vlachovice Thirsty Team : ZS BB
18-B205 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Pozlovice : ZS BB
18-B207 Tučňáci Horní Lideč AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB

24. kolo
18-B210 HC Pozlovice Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
18-B212 Thirsty Team HK Lavina Záriečie A : ZS BB
18-B214 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
18-B216 HC Bílí Orli HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB

25. kolo
18-B219 HC Vlachovice HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
18-B221 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
18-B223 Tučňáci Horní Lideč Thirsty Team : ZS BB
18-B225 AHC Bojkovice A HC Pozlovice : ZS BB

26. kolo
18-B228 Thirsty Team AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
18-B230 HC Tarantule Nedašov Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
18-B232 HC Bílí Orli HK Lavina Záriečie A : ZS BB
18-B234 HC Francova Lhota HC Vlachovice : ZS BB

27. kolo
18-B237 HK Lavina Záriečie A HC Francova Lhota : ZS BB
18-B239 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
18-B241 AHC Bojkovice A HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
18-B243 HC Pozlovice Thirsty Team : ZS BB

vytvořeno ZK