úvod rozpis soutěže týmy hráči pravidla kontakt stanovy vybrat sezónu:  

Valašská Hokejová Liga - B

1. kolo
5295 04.09.2021 13:30 HC Drink Team HK Laviny Záriečie 6:2 ZS BB
5296 04.09.2021 11:45 HC Bylnice HC Tarantule Nedašov 9:10 ZS BB
5297 03.09.2021 20:45 HC Šumičtí Sokoli Thirsty Team 5:2 ZS BB
5298 05.09.2021 18:45 HC Vlachovice HC Bílí Orli 0:9 ZS BB
5299 05.09.2021 17:00 AHC Bojkovice A Tučňáci Horní Lideč 4:15 ZS BB

2. kolo
5300 11.09.2021 21:45 HK Laviny Záriečie Tučňáci Horní Lideč 3:11 ZS BB
5301 12.09.2021 20:15 HC Bílí Orli AHC Bojkovice A 10:3 ZS BB
5302 11.09.2021 13:30 Thirsty Team HC Vlachovice 4:10 ZS BB
5303 10.12.2021 19:15 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Šumičtí Sokoli 3:4 sn ZS BB
5304 10.09.2021 22:30 HC Drink Team HC Bylnice 8:4 ZS BB

3. kolo
5305 18.09.2021 20:00 HC Bylnice HK Laviny Záriečie 10:5 ZS BB
5306 18.09.2021 18:15 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Drink Team 6:4 ZS BB
5307 17.09.2021 22:30 HC Vlachovice HC Tarantule Nedašov 7:8 ZS BB
5308 12.12.2021 21:00 AHC Bojkovice A Thirsty Team 6:8 ZS BB
5309 18.09.2021 21:45 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Bílí Orli 10:4 ZS BB

4. kolo
5310 26.09.2021 21:30 HK Laviny Záriečie HC Bílí Orli 8:10 ZS BB
5311 25.09.2021 11:45 Thirsty Team Tučňáci Horní Lideč 3:11 ZS BB
5312 14.11.2021 10:15 HC Tarantule Nedašov AHC Bojkovice A 8:0 ZS BB
5313 12.12.2021 19:15 HC Drink Team HC Vlachovice 6:4 ZS BB
5314 25.09.2021 15:15 HC Bylnice HC Šumičtí Sokoli 8:4 ZS BB

5. kolo
5315 01.10.2021 22:30 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HK Laviny Záriečie 4:2 ZS BB
5316 03.10.2021 19:45 HC Vlachovice HC Bylnice 5:10 ZS BB
5317 03.10.2021 15:00 AHC Bojkovice A HC Drink Team 3:9 ZS BB
5318 01.10.2021 20:45 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Tarantule Nedašov 5:5 ZS BB
5319 02.10.2021 20:00 HC Bílí Orli Thirsty Team 8:9 sn ZS BB

6. kolo
5320 10.10.2021 14:15 HK Laviny Záriečie Thirsty Team 8:0 ZS BB
5321 09.10.2021 18:15 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Bílí Orli 8:5 ZS BB
5322 09.10.2021 13:30 HC Drink Team Tučňáci Horní Lideč 5:7 ZS BB
5323 10.10.2021 19:45 HC Bylnice AHC Bojkovice A 4:3 ZS BB
5324 09.10.2021 20:00 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Vlachovice 7:5 ZS BB

7. kolo
5325 16.10.2021 11:45 HC Vlachovice HK Laviny Záriečie 4:2 ZS BB
5326 16.10.2021 18:15 AHC Bojkovice A HC Šumičtí Sokoli 4:3 ZS BB
5327 16.10.2021 20:00 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Bylnice 0:10 ZS BB
5328 17.10.2021 15:00 HC Bílí Orli HC Drink Team 10:6 ZS BB
5329 16.10.2021 21:45 Thirsty Team HC Tarantule Nedašov 6:4 ZS BB

8. kolo
5330 23.10.2021 15:15 HK Laviny Záriečie HC Tarantule Nedašov 7:16 ZS BB
5331 22.10.2021 20:45 HC Drink Team Thirsty Team 7:5 ZS BB
5332 29.12.2021 22:00 HC Bylnice HC Bílí Orli 8:6 ZS BB
5333 14.11.2021 20:15 HC Šumičtí Sokoli Tučňáci Horní Lideč 4:5 ZS BB
5334 22.10.2021 22:30 HC Vlachovice AHC Bojkovice A 4:3 sn ZS BB

9. kolo
5335 30.10.2021 20:00 AHC Bojkovice A HK Laviny Záriečie 4:6 ZS BB
5336 30.10.2021 13:30 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Vlachovice 3:4 ZS BB
5337 30.10.2021 11:45 HC Bílí Orli HC Šumičtí Sokoli 6:8 ZS BB
5338 31.10.2021 12:30 Thirsty Team HC Bylnice 6:8 ZS BB
5339 29.10.2021 22:30 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Drink Team 0:7 ZS BB

10. kolo
5340 27.12.2021 21:30 HK Laviny Záriečie HC Drink Team 5:3 ZS BB
5341 07.11.2021 21:30 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Bylnice 7:6 ZS BB
5342 05.11.2021 20:45 Thirsty Team HC Šumičtí Sokoli 4:7 ZS BB
5343 07.11.2021 19:45 HC Bílí Orli HC Vlachovice 6:4 ZS BB
5344 07.11.2021 16:45 Tučňáci Horní Lideč AHC Bojkovice A 9:6 ZS BB

11. kolo
5345 13.11.2021 13:30 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HK Laviny Záriečie 4:5 ZS BB
5346 12.11.2021 21:00 AHC Bojkovice A HC Bílí Orli 0:8 ZS BB
5347 13.11.2021 21:45 HC Vlachovice Thirsty Team 0:13 ZS BB
5348 12.11.2021 19:15 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Tarantule Nedašov 4:5 sn ZS BB
5349 13.11.2021 20:00 HC Bylnice HC Drink Team 5:8 ZS BB

12. kolo
5350 19.11.2021 22:45 HK Laviny Záriečie HC Bylnice 9:19 ZS BB
5351 20.11.2021 13:30 HC Drink Team HC Šumičtí Sokoli 3:6 ZS BB
5352 26.12.2021 19:00 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Vlachovice 4:5 ZS BB
5353 02.01.2022 19:30 Thirsty Team AHC Bojkovice A 10:7 ZS BB
5354 20.11.2021 11:45 HC Bílí Orli Tučňáci Horní Lideč 6:7 sn ZS BB

13. kolo
5355 27.11.2021 13:15 HC Bílí Orli HK Laviny Záriečie 7:6 ZS BB
5356 28.11.2021 19:45 Tučňáci Horní Lideč Thirsty Team 4:9 ZS BB
5357 26.11.2021 19:15 AHC Bojkovice A HC Tarantule Nedašov 3:6 ZS BB
5358 28.11.2021 21:30 HC Vlachovice HC Drink Team 0:4 ZS BB
5359 27.11.2021 09:45 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Bylnice 14:6 ZS BB

14. kolo
5360 19.12.2021 18:45 HK Laviny Záriečie HC Šumičtí Sokoli 4:14 ZS BB
5361 19.12.2021 12:00 HC Bylnice HC Vlachovice 5:4 ZS BB
5362 17.12.2021 22:45 HC Drink Team AHC Bojkovice A 13:2 ZS BB
5363 19.12.2021 20:30 HC Tarantule Nedašov Tučňáci Horní Lideč 8:7 ZS BB
5364 19.12.2021 17:00 Thirsty Team HC Bílí Orli 4:10 ZS BB

15. kolo
5365 15.01.2022 15:15 Thirsty Team HK Laviny Záriečie 4:10 ZS BB
5366 15.01.2022 20:00 HC Bílí Orli HC Tarantule Nedašov 1:4 ZS BB
5367 15.01.2022 18:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Drink Team 6:2 ZS BB
5368 16.01.2022 19:45 AHC Bojkovice A HC Bylnice 5:13 ZS BB
5369 16.01.2022 21:30 HC Vlachovice HC Šumičtí Sokoli 4:5 sn ZS BB

16. kolo
5370 27.03.2022 15:15 HK Laviny Záriečie HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
5371 27.03.2022 17:00 HC Šumičtí Sokoli AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
5372 26.03.2022 11:45 HC Bylnice Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
5373 26.03.2022 13:30 HC Drink Team HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
5374 26.03.2022 15:15 HC Tarantule Nedašov Thirsty Team : ZS BB

17. kolo
5375 08.01.2022 17:30 HC Tarantule Nedašov HK Laviny Záriečie 6:5 ZS BB
5376 09.01.2022 12:00 Thirsty Team HC Drink Team 2:9 ZS BB
5377 09.01.2022 18:45 HC Bílí Orli HC Bylnice 4:5 sn ZS BB
5378 09.01.2022 15:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Šumičtí Sokoli 7:6 ZS BB
5379 08.01.2022 12:45 AHC Bojkovice A HC Vlachovice 4:3 ZS BB

18. kolo
5380 25.03.2022 19:15 HK Laviny Záriečie AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
5381 03.12.2021 21:00 HC Vlachovice Tučňáci Horní Lideč 4:3 ZS BB
5382 04.12.2021 20:00 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Bílí Orli 5:1 ZS BB
5383 04.12.2021 15:15 HC Bylnice Thirsty Team 11:4 ZS BB
5384 02.01.2022 17:45 HC Drink Team HC Tarantule Nedašov 6:4 ZS BB

19. kolo
5385 23.01.2022 19:30 HC Drink Team HK Laviny Záriečie : ZS BB
5386 22.01.2022 18:45 HC Bylnice HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
5387 22.01.2022 15:45 HC Šumičtí Sokoli Thirsty Team : ZS BB
5388 22.01.2022 14:00 HC Vlachovice HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
5389 21.01.2022 22:00 AHC Bojkovice A Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB

20. kolo
5390 30.01.2022 12:30 HK Laviny Záriečie Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
5391 29.01.2022 18:15 HC Bílí Orli AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
5392 20.11.2021 20:00 Thirsty Team HC Vlachovice 8:5 ZS BB
5393 29.01.2022 11:45 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
5394 28.01.2022 22:45 HC Drink Team HC Bylnice : ZS BB

21. kolo
5395 06.02.2022 15:00 HC Bylnice HK Laviny Záriečie : ZS BB
5396 04.02.2022 19:15 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Drink Team : ZS BB
5397 06.02.2022 16:45 HC Vlachovice HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
5398 04.02.2022 22:45 AHC Bojkovice A Thirsty Team : ZS BB
5399 06.02.2022 19:45 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB

22. kolo
5400 11.02.2022 21:30 HK Laviny Záriečie HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
5401 12.02.2022 10:00 Thirsty Team Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
5402 12.02.2022 20:00 HC Tarantule Nedašov AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
5403 12.02.2022 18:15 HC Drink Team HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
5404 13.02.2022 12:30 HC Bylnice HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB

23. kolo
5405 19.02.2022 21:00 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HK Laviny Záriečie : ZS BB
5406 19.02.2022 22:45 HC Vlachovice HC Bylnice : ZS BB
5407 20.02.2022 15:00 AHC Bojkovice A HC Drink Team : ZS BB
5408 20.02.2022 19:45 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
5409 19.02.2022 19:15 HC Bílí Orli Thirsty Team : ZS BB

24. kolo
5410 27.02.2022 12:00 HK Laviny Záriečie Thirsty Team : ZS BB
5411 26.02.2022 10:00 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
5412 26.02.2022 20:00 HC Drink Team Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
5413 27.02.2022 18:45 HC Bylnice AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB
5414 27.02.2022 17:00 HC Šumičtí Sokoli HC Vlachovice : ZS BB

25. kolo
5415 13.03.2022 19:45 HC Vlachovice HK Laviny Záriečie : ZS BB
5416 12.03.2022 18:15 AHC Bojkovice A HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
5417 12.03.2022 15:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Bylnice : ZS BB
5418 11.03.2022 19:15 HC Bílí Orli HC Drink Team : ZS BB
5419 13.03.2022 21:30 Thirsty Team HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB

26. kolo
5420 05.03.2022 15:15 HK Laviny Záriečie HC Tarantule Nedašov : ZS BB
5421 06.03.2022 15:30 HC Drink Team Thirsty Team : ZS BB
5422 05.03.2022 18:15 HC Bylnice HC Bílí Orli : ZS BB
5423 04.03.2022 22:45 HC Šumičtí Sokoli Tučňáci Horní Lideč : ZS BB
5424 05.03.2022 21:45 HC Vlachovice AHC Bojkovice A : ZS BB

27. kolo
5425 20.03.2022 19:30 AHC Bojkovice A HK Laviny Záriečie : ZS BB
5426 19.03.2022 18:15 Tučňáci Horní Lideč HC Vlachovice : ZS BB
5427 19.03.2022 20:00 HC Bílí Orli HC Šumičtí Sokoli : ZS BB
5428 18.03.2022 19:15 Thirsty Team HC Bylnice : ZS BB
5429 18.03.2022 22:45 HC Tarantule Nedašov HC Drink Team : ZS BB

vytvořeno ZK