úvod rozpis soutěže týmy hráči pravidla kontakt stanovy vybrat sezónu:  

Valašská Hokejová Liga - D

1. kolo
4016 09.09.2017 12:45 AHC Bojkovice B Buldogs Team 1:15 ZS BB
4017 09.09.2017 14:30 HC Bylnice HC Sharks 6:9 ZS BB
4018 08.09.2017 22:15 NOaCO Team HC Valašské Klobouky 10:8 ZS BB
4019 10.09.2017 18:15 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Všemina 2:7 ZS BB

2. kolo
4020 16.09.2017 14:45 HC Valašské Klobouky HK Lavina Záriečie B 4:5 sn ZS BB
4021 17.09.2017 18:45 HC Sharks NOaCO Team 5:7 ZS BB
4022 17.09.2017 20:30 Buldogs Team HC Bylnice 4:8 ZS BB
4023 16.09.2017 16:30 AHC Bojkovice A AHC Bojkovice B 19:3 ZS BB

3. kolo
4024 23.09.2017 11:30 HC Bylnice AHC Bojkovice A 2:1 ZS BB
4025 23.09.2017 15:00 NOaCO Team Buldogs Team 14:7 ZS BB
4026 23.09.2017 22:00 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Sharks 4:7 ZS BB
4027 24.09.2017 20:00 HC Všemina HC Valašské Klobouky 4:3 ZS BB

4. kolo
4028 30.09.2017 10:15 HC Sharks HC Všemina 4:5 sn ZS BB
4029 29.09.2017 20:30 Buldogs Team HK Lavina Záriečie B 10:5 ZS BB
4030 01.10.2017 21:45 AHC Bojkovice A NOaCO Team 14:7 ZS BB
4031 29.09.2017 22:15 AHC Bojkovice B HC Bylnice 9:10 ZS BB

5. kolo
4032 08.10.2017 16:30 NOaCO Team AHC Bojkovice B 6:3 ZS BB
4033 07.10.2017 19:15 HK Lavina Záriečie B AHC Bojkovice A 4:9 ZS BB
4034 08.10.2017 14:45 HC Všemina Buldogs Team 14:3 ZS BB
4035 06.10.2017 20:30 HC Valašské Klobouky HC Sharks 8:3 ZS BB

6. kolo
4036 15.10.2017 11:15 Buldogs Team HC Valašské Klobouky 5:6 sn ZS BB
4037 14.10.2017 14:30 AHC Bojkovice A HC Všemina 8:3 ZS BB
4038 15.10.2017 21:45 AHC Bojkovice B HK Lavina Záriečie B 6:8 ZS BB
4039 15.10.2017 18:15 HC Bylnice NOaCO Team 4:10 ZS BB

7. kolo
4040 22.10.2017 14:45 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Bylnice 11:6 ZS BB
4041 23.12.2017 15:30 HC Všemina AHC Bojkovice B 6:2 ZS BB
4042 22.10.2017 16:30 HC Valašské Klobouky AHC Bojkovice A 5:4 sn ZS BB
4043 21.10.2017 17:30 HC Sharks Buldogs Team 9:5 ZS BB

8. kolo
4044 23.12.2017 12:00 AHC Bojkovice A HC Sharks 5:4 ZS BB
4045 28.10.2017 18:00 AHC Bojkovice B HC Valašské Klobouky 6:8 ZS BB
4046 06.01.2018 20:00 HC Bylnice HC Všemina 6:8 ZS BB
4047 29.10.2017 20:00 NOaCO Team HK Lavina Záriečie B 7:2 ZS BB

9. kolo
4048 04.11.2017 17:15 HC Všemina NOaCO Team 4:5 ZS BB
4049 05.11.2017 14:45 HC Valašské Klobouky HC Bylnice 5:9 ZS BB
4050 05.11.2017 16:30 HC Sharks AHC Bojkovice B 6:2 ZS BB
4051 04.11.2017 20:45 Buldogs Team AHC Bojkovice A 3:10 ZS BB

10. kolo
4052 11.11.2017 20:45 Buldogs Team AHC Bojkovice B 8:9 ZS BB
4053 12.11.2017 20:00 HC Sharks HC Bylnice 4:1 ZS BB
4054 11.11.2017 22:30 HC Valašské Klobouky NOaCO Team 3:4 ZS BB
4055 10.11.2017 22:30 HC Všemina HK Lavina Záriečie B 3:7 ZS BB

11. kolo
4056 19.11.2017 16:30 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Valašské Klobouky 10:3 ZS BB
4057 18.11.2017 13:00 NOaCO Team HC Sharks 5:8 ZS BB
4058 17.11.2017 20:45 HC Bylnice Buldogs Team 10:3 ZS BB
4059 29.12.2017 21:00 AHC Bojkovice B AHC Bojkovice A 2:12 ZS BB

12. kolo
4060 05.01.2018 21:45 AHC Bojkovice A HC Bylnice 13:4 ZS BB
4061 26.11.2017 21:45 Buldogs Team NOaCO Team 7:9 ZS BB
4062 26.11.2017 16:30 HC Sharks HK Lavina Záriečie B 7:11 ZS BB
4063 26.11.2017 18:15 HC Valašské Klobouky HC Všemina 4:3 ZS BB

13. kolo
4064 03.12.2017 14:45 HC Všemina HC Sharks 3:2 ZS BB
4065 02.12.2017 15:30 HK Lavina Záriečie B Buldogs Team 11:6 ZS BB
4066 01.12.2017 22:15 NOaCO Team AHC Bojkovice A 6:5 sn ZS BB
4067 03.12.2017 21:45 HC Bylnice AHC Bojkovice B 13:6 ZS BB

14. kolo
4068 06.01.2018 21:45 AHC Bojkovice B NOaCO Team 5:8 ZS BB
4069 10.12.2017 21:45 AHC Bojkovice A HK Lavina Záriečie B 6:7 ZS BB
4070 09.12.2017 21:45 Buldogs Team HC Všemina 2:3 ZS BB
4071 08.12.2017 22:15 HC Sharks HC Valašské Klobouky 6:1 ZS BB

15. kolo
4072 06.01.2018 18:15 HC Valašské Klobouky Buldogs Team 9:4 ZS BB
4073 16.12.2017 20:45 HC Všemina AHC Bojkovice A 7:2 ZS BB
4074 17.12.2017 18:15 HK Lavina Záriečie B AHC Bojkovice B 15:5 ZS BB
4075 15.12.2017 20:45 NOaCO Team HC Bylnice 10:9 ZS BB

16. kolo
4076 23.02.2018 22:15 HC Bylnice HK Lavina Záriečie B 1:13 ZS BB
4077 13.01.2018 22:45 AHC Bojkovice B HC Všemina 5:9 ZS BB
4078 13.01.2018 17:30 AHC Bojkovice A HC Valašské Klobouky 6:2 ZS BB
4079 11.03.2018 18:15 Buldogs Team HC Sharks 3:4 sn ZS BB

17. kolo
4080 21.01.2018 20:00 HC Sharks AHC Bojkovice A 2:4 ZS BB
4081 19.01.2018 20:30 HC Valašské Klobouky AHC Bojkovice B 8:2 ZS BB
4082 20.01.2018 17:45 HC Všemina HC Bylnice 3:7 ZS BB
4083 20.01.2018 21:15 HK Lavina Záriečie B NOaCO Team 8:4 ZS BB

18. kolo
4084 28.01.2018 16:30 NOaCO Team HC Všemina 6:5 sn ZS BB
4085 27.01.2018 21:45 HC Bylnice HC Valašské Klobouky 1:4 ZS BB
4086 27.01.2018 16:30 AHC Bojkovice B HC Sharks 6:3 ZS BB
4087 28.01.2018 14:45 AHC Bojkovice A Buldogs Team 6:4 ZS BB

19. kolo
4088 04.02.2018 18:15 AHC Bojkovice B Buldogs Team 4:10 ZS BB
4089 02.02.2018 22:30 HC Bylnice HC Sharks 5:6 ZS BB
4090 03.02.2018 22:45 NOaCO Team HC Valašské Klobouky 8:5 ZS BB
4091 02.02.2018 20:45 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Všemina 6:2 ZS BB

20. kolo
4092 10.02.2018 13:45 HC Valašské Klobouky HK Lavina Záriečie B 10:3 ZS BB
4093 10.02.2018 17:15 HC Sharks NOaCO Team 10:2 ZS BB
4094 09.02.2018 20:30 Buldogs Team HC Bylnice 6:10 ZS BB
4095 11.02.2018 20:30 AHC Bojkovice A AHC Bojkovice B 10:5 ZS BB

21. kolo
4096 03.03.2018 17:15 HC Bylnice AHC Bojkovice A 5:7 ZS BB
4097 04.03.2018 14:45 NOaCO Team Buldogs Team 4:6 ZS BB
4098 07.01.2018 20:00 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Sharks 3:5 ZS BB
4099 04.03.2018 21:45 HC Všemina HC Valašské Klobouky 2:3 ZS BB

22. kolo
4100 17.02.2018 18:15 HC Sharks HC Všemina 9:1 ZS BB
4101 17.02.2018 14:45 Buldogs Team HK Lavina Záriečie B 7:4 ZS BB
4102 16.02.2018 20:30 AHC Bojkovice A NOaCO Team 5:8 ZS BB
4103 18.02.2018 11:15 AHC Bojkovice B HC Bylnice 9:7 ZS BB

23. kolo
4104 24.02.2018 10:45 NOaCO Team AHC Bojkovice B 6:7 ZS BB
4105 25.02.2018 16:30 HK Lavina Záriečie B AHC Bojkovice A 8:5 ZS BB
4106 25.02.2018 21:45 HC Všemina Buldogs Team 11:7 ZS BB
4107 24.02.2018 19:30 HC Valašské Klobouky HC Sharks 2:4 ZS BB

24. kolo
4108 09.03.2018 22:15 Buldogs Team HC Valašské Klobouky 5:6 sn ZS BB
4109 09.03.2018 20:30 AHC Bojkovice A HC Všemina 3:4 ZS BB
4110 11.03.2018 20:00 AHC Bojkovice B HK Lavina Záriečie B 3:9 ZS BB
4111 11.03.2018 14:45 HC Bylnice NOaCO Team 6:2 ZS BB

25. kolo
4112 16.03.2018 20:45 HK Lavina Záriečie B HC Bylnice 6:4 ZS BB
4113 18.03.2018 16:30 HC Všemina AHC Bojkovice B 6:4 ZS BB
4114 18.03.2018 14:45 HC Valašské Klobouky AHC Bojkovice A 2:9 ZS BB
4115 18.03.2018 21:45 HC Sharks Buldogs Team 3:4 ZS BB

26. kolo
4116 24.03.2018 21:00 AHC Bojkovice A HC Sharks 4:2 ZS BB
4117 24.03.2018 22:45 AHC Bojkovice B HC Valašské Klobouky 5:11 ZS BB
4118 31.03.2018 10:15 HC Bylnice HC Všemina 3:9 ZS BB
4119 31.03.2018 12:00 NOaCO Team HK Lavina Záriečie B 6:9 ZS BB

27. kolo
4120 07.04.2018 20:15 HC Všemina NOaCO Team 7:6 sn ZS BB
4121 06.04.2018 21:30 HC Valašské Klobouky HC Bylnice 5:8 ZS BB
4122 01.04.2018 20:00 HC Sharks AHC Bojkovice B 0:3 ZS BB
4123 31.03.2018 22:30 Buldogs Team AHC Bojkovice A 3:8 ZS BB

vytvořeno ZK